Make your own free website on Tripod.com

can't see the buttons
above? install flash

 

Committee | Fixtures | Club Night Results | Points | Records | Uniforms | Notices | Logout

Club Night Results

October 1st 2004

Davis Cup Final 50m Butterfly        
         
Name   NomnTime SwimTime  
MCROBERT, Shannon   0:46.38 0:42.12 1st
HIGGINS, Caitlyn   0:50.99 0:51.49 3rd
CASTIEAU, Tom   0:53.72 0:53.68 2nd
BANKS, Jessica   0:55.74 0:56.85  
COYLE, Amanda   1:04.82 1:10.18  
         
Event 1 25m Butterfly        
         
Name   NomnTime SwimTime  
ZOLNIER, Daniel   0:30.05 0:29.51  
BESSELL, Jessica   0:28.59 0:31.75  
BESSELL, Emily   0:30.61 0:33.49  
SMITH, Kate   0:34.87 0:35.90  
COYLE, Daniel   0:39.44 0:39.04  
MCROBERT, Lachlan   0:49.34 0:51.31  
         
Event 2 50m Butterfly        
         
Name   NomnTime SwimTime  
CASTIEAU, Celine   0:42.59 0:44.31  
ENGELKE, Lenita   0:57.06 0:56.00  
RANKINE, Lochlan   0:58.21 1:00.47  
         
Event 4 50m Freestyle        
         
Name   NomnTime SwimTime  
CASTIEAU, Celine   0:36.03 0:36.29  
RANKINE, Lochlan   0:40.42 0:39.99  
FIEGERT, Stephanie   0:39.96 0:40.14  
CASTIEAU, Tom   0:38.48 0:41.51  
HIGGINS, Caitlyn   0:40.62 0:42.65  
BESSELL, Emily   0:43.93 0:43.62  
BESSELL, Jessica   0:46.36 0:47.57  
ENGELKE, Lenita   0:46.12 0:49.04  
ZOLNIER, Daniel   0:49.37 0:49.46  
BANKS, Jessica   0:46.64 0:50.35  
COYLE, Daniel   0:48.29 0:51.01  
MCROBERT, Lachlan   0:52.06 0:53.66  
SMITH, Kate   0:50.73 0:54.34  
COYLE, Amanda   0:52.87 0:54.77  
         
Event 5 100m Freestyle        
         
Name   NomnTime SwimTime  
MCROBERT, Shannon   1:21.17 1:21.56  
         
Event 6 25m Breaststroke        
         
Name   NomnTime SwimTime  
ZOLNIER, Daniel   0:36.13 0:39.69  
SUTTON, Lawrence   No Time 0:44.05  
         
Event 7 50m Breaststroke        
         
Name   NomnTime SwimTime  
CASTIEAU, Celine   0:46.31 0:47.31  
CASTIEAU, Tom   0:47.91 0:49.52  
MCROBERT, Shannon   0:48.79 0:49.65  
FIEGERT, Stephanie   0:55.15 0:56.20  
HIGGINS, Caitlyn   0:57.79 0:59.74  
ENGELKE, Lenita   0:57.52 1:00.74  
SMITH, Kate   1:01.59 1:03.26  
BANKS, Jessica   1:00.72 1:03.46  
BESSELL, Jessica   1:00.22 1:04.16  
BESSELL, Emily   1:02.04 1:04.25  
COYLE, Daniel   1:06.00 1:05.20  
MCROBERT, Lachlan   1:22.88 Disq  
         
Event 8 100m Breaststroke        
         
Name   NomnTime SwimTime  
COYLE, Amanda   No Time 2:07.54  
         
Event 10 50m Backstroke        
         
Name   NomnTime SwimTime  
MCROBERT, Shannon   0:40.57 0:42.98  
CASTIEAU, Celine   0:42.88 0:43.52  
CASTIEAU, Tom   0:47.33 0:50.07  
HIGGINS, Caitlyn   0:48.00 0:50.41  
BANKS, Jessica   0:48.94 0:50.49  
FIEGERT, Stephanie   0:51.20 0:53.52  
BESSELL, Emily   0:53.04 0:54.98  
ENGELKE, Lenita   0:52.49 0:55.73  
ZOLNIER, Daniel   0:56.03 0:57.58  
BESSELL, Jessica   0:53.99 0:59.81  
COYLE, Daniel   0:52.75 1:00.66  
SMITH, Kate   0:58.91 1:01.65  
MCROBERT, Lachlan   1:02.01 1:05.30  
Enter BSC Members Area

User Name:
Password:

 
 
© 2004 Bunbury Swimming Club