Make your own free website on Tripod.com

can't see the buttons
above? install flash

 

Committee | Fixtures | Club Night Results | Points | Records | Uniforms | Notices | Logout

Club Night Results

September 17th 2004

Event 1 50m Butterfly      
       
Name   NomnTime SwimTime
CASTIEAU, Peter   0:33.62 0:33.45
MCROBERT, Shannon   0:46.91 0:46.38
ANTONOVICH, Brandon   0:48.58 0:46.56
GRAY, Megan   0:50.14 0:49.59
CASTIEAU, Tom   0:55.31 0:53.72
HIGGINS, Caitlyn   0:50.99 0:54.41
BANKS, Jessica   0:55.74 0:56.77
GYFORD, Bodie   1:06.88 1:09.37
COYLE, Amanda   No Time 1:12.53
       
Event 2 25m Butterfly      
       
Name   NomnTime SwimTime
GRAY, Melissa   0:28.16 0:28.10
ZOLNIER, Daniel   No Time 0:30.05
BESSELL, Jessica   0:28.59 0:31.57
BESSELL, Emily   0:30.61 0:31.68
SARGEANT, Camille   0:33.10 0:31.69
BLACKBURN, Nic   0:31.16 0:32.24
COYLE, Daniel   No Time 0:39.44
MCROBERT, Lachlan   No Time 0:49.89
       
Event 3 25m Breaststroke      
       
Name   NomnTime SwimTime
ZOLNIER, Daniel   No Time 0:36.13
SUTTON, Lawrence   No Time D.N.S
       
Event 4 50m Breaststroke      
       
Name   NomnTime SwimTime
CASTIEAU, Tom   0:49.87 0:47.91
MCROBERT, Shannon   0:48.81 0:48.79
GRAY, Megan   0:52.88 0:50.50
GRAY, Melissa   0:55.70 0:54.70
FIEGERT, Stephanie   0:56.95 0:55.15
BLACKBURN, Nic   0:56.88 0:55.39
COYLE, Amanda   0:56.25 0:55.53
ANTONOVICH, Brandon   1:00.86 0:56.93
HIGGINS, Caitlyn   0:57.79 0:57.83
SARGEANT, Camille   1:00.27 0:58.92
GYFORD, Bodie   0:58.05 1:01.77
BESSELL, Emily   1:04.44 1:02.04
BANKS, Jessica   1:00.72 1:02.81
BESSELL, Jessica   1:00.22 1:03.49
COYLE, Daniel   No Time 1:06.00
FOLVIG, Nyssa   1:19.37 1:26.85
       
Event 5 100m Breaststroke      
       
Name   NomnTime SwimTime
BLACKBURN, Nic   2:07.89 2:00.97
       
Event 6 25m Backstroke      
       
Name   NomnTime SwimTime
MCROBERT, Lachlan   No Time 0:36.71
       
Event 7 50m Backstroke      
       
Name   NomnTime SwimTime
CASTIEAU, Peter   0:35.27 0:37.10
MCROBERT, Shannon   0:40.57 0:43.01
CASTIEAU, Tom   0:49.41 0:47.33
ANTONOVICH, Brandon   0:48.32 0:48.88
BANKS, Jessica   0:49.71 0:48.94
HIGGINS, Caitlyn   0:48.00 0:49.22
GRAY, Melissa   0:48.51 0:49.52
GRAY, Megan   0:47.20 0:49.62
FIEGERT, Stephanie   0:52.66 0:52.57
BLACKBURN, Nic   0:50.25 0:52.99
BESSELL, Emily   0:53.54 0:55.16
ZOLNIER, Daniel   No Time 0:56.03
SARGEANT, Camille   0:52.91 0:56.54
BESSELL, Jessica   0:53.99 0:57.76
GYFORD, Bodie   0:57.21 0:58.18
COYLE, Daniel   0:52.75 1:00.15
COYLE, Amanda   1:01.13 1:04.80
FOLVIG, Nyssa   1:03.13 1:09.93
       
Event 8 25m Freestyle      
       
Name   NomnTime SwimTime
SUTTON, Lawrence   No Time D.N.S
       
Event 9 50m Freestyle      
       
Name   NomnTime SwimTime
CASTIEAU, Peter   0:29.11 0:29.86
MCROBERT, Shannon   0:34.97 0:34.83
CASTIEAU, Tom   0:38.48 0:40.52
FIEGERT, Stephanie   0:39.96 0:41.16
GRAY, Megan   0:39.08 0:42.17
BLACKBURN, Nic   0:42.13 0:42.97
HIGGINS, Caitlyn   0:40.62 0:43.86
BESSELL, Emily   0:44.05 0:43.93
SARGEANT, Camille   0:44.68 0:45.02
GRAY, Melissa   0:45.81 0:46.87
ZOLNIER, Daniel   No Time 0:49.37
BESSELL, Jessica   0:46.36 0:49.61
BANKS, Jessica   0:46.64 0:50.08
GYFORD, Bodie   0:45.06 0:50.47
COYLE, Daniel   0:48.29 0:51.22
COYLE, Amanda   0:52.87 0:55.66
MCROBERT, Lachlan   No Time 0:57.77
FOLVIG, Nyssa   0:56.94 1:04.83
       
Event 10 100m Freestyle      
       
Name   NomnTime SwimTime
ANTONOVICH, Brandon   1:33.18 1:36.59
       

 

 

 

Enter BSC Members Area

User Name:
Password:

 
 
© 2004 Bunbury Swimming Club