Make your own free website on Tripod.com

can't see the buttons
above? install flash

 

Committee | Fixtures | Club Night Results | Points | Records | Uniforms | Notices | Logout

Club Night Results

September 24th 2004

Event 1 50m Butterfly    
     
Name NomnTime SwimTime
ANTONOVICH, Brandon 0:46.56 0:47.47
GRAY, Megan 0:49.59 0:50.41
HIGGINS, Caitlyn 0:50.99 0:52.67
CASTIEAU, Tom 0:53.72 0:54.76
GRAY, Melissa No Time 0:55.27
BANKS, Jessica 0:55.74 0:58.53
COYLE, Amanda 1:12.53 1:04.82
GYFORD, Bodie 1:06.88 1:06.20
     
Event 2 25m Butterfly    
     
Name NomnTime SwimTime
BESSELL, Emily 0:30.61 0:32.20
BESSELL, Jessica 0:28.59 0:33.71
SMITH, Cameron 0:36.03 0:34.06
SMITH, Kate 0:35.76 0:34.87
COYLE, Daniel 0:39.44 0:40.71
     
Event 4 25m Backstroke    
     
Name NomnTime SwimTime
SUTTON, Lawrence No Time 0:34.75
     
Event 5 50m Backstroke    
     
Name NomnTime SwimTime
CASTIEAU, Celine 0:42.88 0:43.54
CASTIEAU, Tom 0:47.33 0:48.50
ANTONOVICH, Brandon 0:48.32 0:49.01
HIGGINS, Caitlyn 0:48.00 0:49.48
GRAY, Megan 0:47.20 0:49.81
FIEGERT, Stephanie 0:52.57 0:51.20
GRAY, Melissa 0:48.51 0:51.58
BANKS, Jessica 0:48.94 0:51.59
BESSELL, Emily 0:53.54 0:53.04
GYFORD, Bodie 0:57.21 0:57.32
SMITH, Cameron 0:58.11 0:58.45
SMITH, Kate 1:00.09 0:58.91
COYLE, Daniel 0:52.75 1:01.45
COYLE, Amanda 1:01.13 1:01.59
BESSELL, Jessica 0:53.99 1:01.75
FOLVIG, Nyssa 1:03.13 1:01.90
     
Event 6 25m Freestyle    
     
Name NomnTime SwimTime
SUTTON, Lawrence No Time 0:32.03
     
Event 7 50m Freestyle    
     
Name NomnTime SwimTime
CASTIEAU, Celine 0:36.03 0:36.59
ANTONOVICH, Brandon 0:38.30 0:40.42
CASTIEAU, Tom 0:38.48 0:42.06
FIEGERT, Stephanie 0:39.96 0:42.95
GRAY, Megan 0:39.08 0:44.00
HIGGINS, Caitlyn 0:40.62 0:44.81
SMITH, Cameron 0:47.33 0:46.70
BESSELL, Emily 0:43.93 0:46.73
GRAY, Melissa 0:45.81 0:49.26
BESSELL, Jessica 0:46.36 0:49.70
GYFORD, Bodie 0:45.06 0:50.58
SMITH, Kate 0:53.35 0:50.73
COYLE, Daniel 0:48.29 0:52.44
BANKS, Jessica 0:46.64 0:53.21
COYLE, Amanda 0:52.87 0:56.92
FOLVIG, Nyssa 0:56.94 0:58.70
     
Event 9 25m Breaststroke    
     
Name NomnTime SwimTime
SUTTON, Lawrence No Time 0:48.74
     
Event 10 50m Breaststroke    
     
Name NomnTime SwimTime
CASTIEAU, Celine 0:46.31 0:48.82
CASTIEAU, Tom 0:47.91 0:49.78
GRAY, Megan 0:50.50 0:51.74
SMITH, Cameron 0:51.60 0:54.40
GRAY, Melissa 0:54.70 0:56.53
COYLE, Amanda 0:55.53 0:56.84
FIEGERT, Stephanie 0:55.15 0:57.26
HIGGINS, Caitlyn 0:57.79 1:00.06
GYFORD, Bodie 0:58.05 1:01.43
SMITH, Kate 1:01.85 1:01.59
BESSELL, Emily 1:02.04 1:03.32
ANTONOVICH, Brandon 0:56.93 1:03.66
BANKS, Jessica 1:00.72 1:04.35
BESSELL, Jessica 1:00.22 1:05.39
COYLE, Daniel 1:06.00 1:08.96
FOLVIG, Nyssa 1:19.37 1:23.69
     
Event 11 50m Butterfly Late Nomination    
     
Name NomnTime SwimTime
MCROBERT, Shannon 0:46.38 0:48.92
     
Event 12 25m Butterfly Late Nomination    
     
Name NomnTime SwimTime
MCROBERT, Lachlan 0:49.89 0:49.34
     
Event 13 50m Backstroke Late Nomination    
     
Name NomnTime SwimTime
MCROBERT, Shannon 0:40.57 0:43.38
MCROBERT, Lachlan No Time 1:02.01
     
Event 14 50m Freestyle Late Nomination    
     
Name NomnTime SwimTime
MCROBERT, Shannon 0:34.83 0:35.75
MCROBERT, Lachlan 0:57.77 0:52.06
     
Event 15 50m Breaststroke Late Nomination    
     
Name NomnTime SwimTime
MCROBERT, Shannon 0:48.79 0:50.78
MCROBERT, Lachlan No Time 1:22.88

 

 

 

Enter BSC Members Area

User Name:
Password:

 
 
© 2004 Bunbury Swimming Club