Make your own free website on Tripod.com

 

Club Night Results

Home | Committee | Fixtures | Club Night Results | Points | Records | Uniforms | Notices | Logout

 

Club Night Results 12th September 2003

Event 1 50m Butterfly      
       
Name Age NomnTime SwimTime
       
Caleb KOUW 12 (3)   00:44.36
Josh KENNEDY 13 (4)   00:51.09
Shannon McROBERT 10 (3) 01:21.37 Disq
       
Name Age NomnTime SwimTime
       
Caitlyn HIGGINS 9 (11) 01:04.28 00:55.71
Brandon ANTONOVICH 10 (10) 00:59.60 00:58.06
Fiona HANSEN 11 (10) 00:45.78 00:45.31
       
Event 2 25m Butterfly      
       
Name Age NomnTime SwimTime
       
Jessica BANKS 9 (2)   00:35.37
Nic BLACKBURN 10 (5) 00:51.81 00:39.27
       
Name Age NomnTime SwimTime
       
Camille SARGEANT 9 (4) 00:37.95 00:34.37
Cameron SMITH 11 (5) 00:36.28 00:38.03
David MAZZA 9 (11) 00:34.95 00:37.45
       
Event 5 50m Freestyle      
       
Name Age NomnTime SwimTime
       
Jessica BANKS 9 (2)   00:51.20
Bethany PALMER 9 (5)   00:51.07
Sam PALMER 11 (4)   00:45.76
Kate SMITH 9 (2) 01:03.65 00:57.66
       
Name Age NomnTime SwimTime
       
Nic BLACKBURN 10 (5) 00:59.64 00:50.60
Camille SARGEANT 9 (4) 00:51.94 00:48.86
Cameron SMITH 11 (5) 00:51.69 00:51.40
Caitlyn HIGGINS 9 (11) 00:47.60 00:44.14
       
Name Age NomnTime SwimTime
       
Brandon ANTONOVICH 10 (10) 00:45.84 00:43.36
David MAZZA 9 (11) 00:42.55 00:41.80
Fiona HANSEN 11 (10) 00:39.36 00:39.16
Shannon McROBERT 10 (3) 00:38.88 00:38.31
       
Event 6 100m Freestyle      
       
Name Age NomnTime SwimTime
       
Caleb KOUW 12 (3)   01:25.23
Josh KENNEDY 13 (4) 01:36.82 01:31.37
       
Event 7 25m Breaststroke      
       
Name Age NomnTime SwimTime
       
Jessica BANKS 9 (2)   00:39.56
       
Event 8 50m Breaststroke      
       
Name Age NomnTime SwimTime
       
Bethany PALMER 9 (5)   01:05.06
Sam PALMER 11 (4)   01:08.47
Kate SMITH 9 (2) 01:10.01 01:07.81
Nic BLACKBURN 10 (5) 01:08.26 01:01.34
       
Name Age NomnTime SwimTime
       
Caitlyn HIGGINS 9 (11) 01:07.61 01:07.57
Brandon ANTONOVICH 10 (10) 01:04.15 01:10.02
David MAZZA 9 (11) 01:03.87 01:02.05
Josh KENNEDY 13 (4) 01:03.27 01:00.68
       
Name Age NomnTime SwimTime
       
Camille SARGEANT 9 (4) 01:02.77 01:04.89
Cameron SMITH 11 (5) 00:57.88 01:01.13
Shannon McROBERT 10 (3) 00:57.86 00:57.91
Fiona HANSEN 11 (10) 00:54.25 00:55.98
       
Event 9 100m Breaststroke      
       
Name Age NomnTime SwimTime
       
Caleb KOUW 12 (3)   01:51.57
       
Event 10 25m Backstroke      
       
Name Age NomnTime SwimTime
       
Jessica BANKS 9 (2)   00:27.40
       
Event 11 50m Backstroke      
       
Name Age NomnTime SwimTime
       
Bethany PALMER 9 (5)   01:02.54
Caleb KOUW 12 (3)   00:45.36
Kate SMITH 9 (2) 01:03.22 01:01.63
       
Name Age NomnTime SwimTime
       
Cameron SMITH 11 (5) 01:01.89 01:09.47
Nic BLACKBURN 10 (5) 00:59.64 01:04.34
Caitlyn HIGGINS 9 (11) 00:59.29 00:55.80
Camille SARGEANT 9 (4) 00:56.47 00:55.55
       
Name Age NomnTime SwimTime
       
David MAZZA 9 (11) 00:55.10 00:58.52
Brandon ANTONOVICH 10 (10) 00:54.46 00:54.84
Shannon McROBERT 10 (3) 00:47.94 00:49.99
Fiona HANSEN 11 (10) 00:45.20 00:46.01
       
Event 12 100m Backstroke      
       
Name Age NomnTime SwimTime
       
Josh KENNEDY 13 (4) 01:42.90 01:47.50